400 Meter Frauen
Vorläufe (15.08.2009)
Übersicht
1. Lauf
1 |
Lyudmila Litvinova |
RUS |
51,31 |
Q |
|
2 |
Libania Grenot |
ITA |
51,45 |
Q |
|
3 |
Indira Terrero |
CUB |
51,98 |
Q |
|
4 |
Tiandra Ponteen |
SKN |
52,54 |
q |
|
5 |
Christine Day |
JAM |
53,13 |
q |
|
6 |
Marina Maslenko |
KAZ |
54,38 |
|
|
7 |
Phyo Thet Khin |
MYA |
1:00,35 |
|
|
2. Lauf
1 |
Novlene Williams-Mills |
JAM |
51,55 |
Q |
|
2 |
Jessica Beard |
USA |
51,72 |
Q |
|
3 |
Sorina Nwachukwu |
GER |
51,74 |
Q |
|
4 |
Kineke Alexander |
VIN |
52,44 |
q |
|
5 |
Joy Nakhumicha Sakari |
KEN |
52,88 |
q |
|
6 |
Kia Davis |
LBR |
56,85 |
|
|
|
Khoury Keita |
MTN |
DQ |
|
|
3. Lauf
1 |
Amantle Montsho |
BOT |
50,65 |
Q |
|
2 |
Shericka Williams |
JAM |
51,23 |
Q |
|
3 |
Solen Désert-Mariller |
FRA |
51,63 |
Q |
|
4 |
Folasade Abugan |
NGR |
51,70 |
q |
|
5 |
Racheal Nachula |
ZAM |
53,21 |
|
|
|
Nawal El Jack |
SUD |
DNF |
|
|
|
Evodie Lydie Saramandji |
CAF |
DNS |
|
|
4. Lauf
1 |
Debbie Dunn |
USA |
51,13 |
Q |
|
2 |
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya |
RUS |
51,17 |
Q |
|
3 |
Amaka Ogoegbunam |
NGR |
52,85 |
Q |
|
4 |
Chandrika Rasnayake |
SRI |
53,68 |
|
|
5 |
Fatou Bintou Fall |
SEN |
54,46 |
|
|
6 |
Rozina Shafqat |
PAK |
1:00,72 |
|
|
|
Christine Amertil |
BAH |
DQ |
|
|
5. Lauf
1 |
Sanya Richards |
USA |
51,06 |
Q |
|
2 |
Christine Ohuruogu |
GBR |
51,30 |
Q |
|
3 |
Aliann Pompey |
GUY |
51,38 |
Q |
|
4 |
Norma González |
COL |
51,86 |
q |
|
5 |
Makelesi Batimala |
FIJ |
54,65 |
|
|
6 |
Trish Bartholomew |
GRN |
54,89 |
|
|
7 |
Claudine Yemalin |
BEN |
58,82 |
|
|
6. Lauf
1 |
Antonina Krivoshapka |
RUS |
51,03 |
Q |
|
2 |
Nicola Sanders |
GBR |
51,64 |
Q |
|
3 |
Amy Mbacke Thiam |
SEN |
52,79 |
Q |
|
4 |
Esther Akinsulie |
CAN |
53,21 |
|
|
5 |
Asami Tanno |
JPN |
53,30 |
|
|
6 |
Sharolyn Scott |
CRC |
55,63 |
|
|
7 |
Rania Alqebali |
JOR |
1:00,90 |
|
|
Halb-Finale (16.08.2009)
Übersicht
1. Lauf
1 |
Novlene Williams-Mills |
JAM |
49,88 |
Q |
|
2 |
Amantle Montsho |
BOT |
49,89 |
Q |
|
3 |
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya |
RUS |
50,30 |
q |
|
4 |
Aliann Pompey |
GUY |
50,71 |
|
NR |
5 |
Jessica Beard |
USA |
51,20 |
|
|
6 |
Norma González |
COL |
51,91 |
|
|
7 |
Kineke Alexander |
VIN |
53,43 |
|
|
|
Amaka Ogoegbunam |
NGR |
DNF |
|
|
2. Lauf
1 |
Shericka Williams |
JAM |
49,51 |
Q |
|
2 |
Antonina Krivoshapka |
RUS |
49,67 |
Q |
|
3 |
Debbie Dunn |
USA |
49,95 |
q |
|
4 |
Nicola Sanders |
GBR |
50,45 |
|
|
5 |
Amy Mbacke Thiam |
SEN |
51,70 |
|
|
6 |
Folasade Abugan |
NGR |
51,75 |
|
|
7 |
Joy Nakhumicha Sakari |
KEN |
52,69 |
|
|
8 |
Solen Désert-Mariller |
FRA |
53,26 |
|
|
3. Lauf
1 |
Sanya Richards |
USA |
50,21 |
Q |
|
2 |
Christine Ohuruogu |
GBR |
50,35 |
Q |
|
3 |
Lyudmila Litvinova |
RUS |
50,52 |
|
|
4 |
Libania Grenot |
ITA |
50,85 |
|
|
5 |
Indira Terrero |
CUB |
51,87 |
|
|
6 |
Sorina Nwachukwu |
GER |
51,98 |
|
|
7 |
Tiandra Ponteen |
SKN |
53,22 |
|
|
8 |
Christine Day |
JAM |
53,46 |
|
|