Zeitplan
Übersicht
Freitag, 10.03. |
|
|
|
10:00 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
10:10 |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
10:55 |
3000 m |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
11:20 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
11:30 |
60 m Hürden |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
12:00 |
60 m |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
12:20 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
12:30 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
12:40 |
60 m |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
16:10 |
60 m |
Frauen |
Semifinale |
16:20 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
16:30 |
60 m |
Männer |
Semifinale |
16:55 |
800 m |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
17:25 |
800 m |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
17:55 |
400 m |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
18:00 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
18:30 |
400 m |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
18:35 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Finale |
18:55 |
1500 m |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
19:20 |
60 m |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:30 |
800 m |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
19:40 |
60 m |
Männer |
Finale |
Sonnabend, 11.03. |
|
|
|
10:00 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
10:05 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
10:10 |
60 m |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
10:25 |
60 m Hürden |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
10:50 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
10:55 |
60 m Hürden |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
11:25 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
11:25 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
11:35 |
1500 m |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
12:25 |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
|
|
|
|
16:15 |
3000 m |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:20 |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:25 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
16:40 |
800 m |
Frauen |
Semifinale |
16:55 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
17:00 |
800 m |
Männer |
Semifinale |
17:25 |
60 m Hürden |
Frauen |
Semifinale |
17:50 |
60 m Hürden |
Männer |
Semifinale |
18:00 |
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
18:15 |
400 m |
Männer |
Semifinale |
18:25 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
18:30 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
18:40 |
400 m |
Frauen |
Semifinale |
19:10 |
1500 m |
Männer |
Finale |
19:30 |
60 m Hürden |
Frauen |
Finale |
19:50 |
60 m Hürden |
Männer |
Finale |
Sonntag, 12.03. |
|
|
|
10:00 |
60 m Hürden |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
10:20 |
4 x 400 m |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
10:40 |
4 x 400 m |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
10:50 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
|
|
|
|
16:00 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
16:05 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:10 |
1000 m |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
16:20 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:30 |
400 m |
Männer |
Finale |
16:50 |
400 m |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:10 |
800 m |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:15 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:35 |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Finale |
17:40 |
3000 m |
Männer |
Finale |
17:55 |
4 x 400 m |
Männer |
Finale |
18:15 |
1500 m |
Frauen |
Finale |
18:35 |
800 m |
Männer |
Finale |
18:55 |
4 x 400 m |
Frauen |
Finale |
Übersicht