Zeitplan
Übersicht
Freitag, 06.03. |
|
|
|
09:30 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
09:45 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
10:00 |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
10:15 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
10:40 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
10:45 |
400 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:05 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
11:15 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
11:45 |
3000 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
12:15 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
13:35 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
|
|
|
|
15:40 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
15:45 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
15:50 |
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
15:50 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
16:10 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
16:25 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
16:55 |
800 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
17:00 |
Kugelstoßen |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:25 |
1500 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
17:40 |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
17:45 |
400 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
18:05 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
18:20 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Fünfkampf |
18:40 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Frauen |
Finale |
18:50 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Finale |
Sonnabend, 07.03. |
|
|
|
09:30 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
09:30 |
60 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
09:35 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
09:35 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Qualifikation |
10:00 |
60 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
10:30 |
60 Meter |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
11:05 |
3000 Meter |
Frauen |
Vorläufe |
11:30 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Qualifikation |
12:30 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
|
|
|
|
15:00 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
15:05 |
Dreisprung |
Männer |
Finale |
15:10 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
15:15 |
Stabhochsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
15:50 |
1500 Meter |
Männer |
Vorläufe |
16:15 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
16:30 |
800 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
16:40 |
Weitsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:45 |
60 Meter |
Frauen |
Halb-Finale |
17:00 |
60 Meter |
Männer |
Halb-Finale |
17:15 |
3000 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
17:30 |
Hochsprung |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
17:35 |
1500 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:45 |
400 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:55 |
400 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
Sonntag, 08.03. |
|
|
|
09:15 |
60 Meter Hürden |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
10:30 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
|
|
|
|
15:15 |
Dreisprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
15:20 |
Kugelstoßen |
Männer |
Finale |
15:25 |
Stabhochsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
15:40 |
Hochsprung |
Frauen |
Finale |
15:45 |
1000 Meter |
Männer |
Siebenkampf |
16:00 |
800 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:15 |
800 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
16:30 |
3000 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
16:45 |
Weitsprung |
Männer |
Finale |
16:50 |
1500 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
17:05 |
60 Meter |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:20 |
60 Meter |
Männer |
Finale |
17:35 |
4 x 400 Meter Staffel |
Frauen |
Finale |
17:55 |
4 x 400 Meter Staffel |
Männer |
Finale |